Biography

0

Melanie Memphis Quick Facts

Alias: Brigi, Melanie, Melanie A
Date of Birth: 6/9/1991
Home Town: Hungary
Measurements: 34B-27-37
Height: 5’7
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown

Melanie Memphis Biography.

Melanie Memphis began in the adult industry in 2010 when she was just 19 years old. Since her beginning this smoking hot brunette has played roles in many different adult niches including: gonzo, lesbian and anal.

Melanie Memphis ha a sweet round ass that always keeps her fans coming back for more! Melanie has her left nostril pierced but does not currently have any known tattoos.

Throughout her adult film career Melanie Memphis has worked with a number of adult production studios including: Evil Angel, Combat Zone and Zero Tolerance. Melanie has also had the opportunity to work alongside some big name adult stars including: Abbie Cat, Black Angelica, Kortney Kane, Honey Demon and Donna Bell.

3 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. francesco says:

    hello

  2. Gary Manning says:

    Beautiful breasts. Overall entirely edible.

  3. angelina says:

    angelina

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *